• +Turlock (209) 668-9361
  • Placements - placements@creative-alternatives.org

Grace Bishop Race Results – 5k

Grace Bishop Race Results – 5k

5K RESULTS MEN & WOMEN

5th ANNUAL GRACE BISHOP MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FUND

1 Mile Walk/Run & 5K 10K RUN
Saturday, June 7, 2014
California State University, Turlock, CA

Proceeds benefit: Foster Youth in Our Community

 Place Name Age Sex Div Time Pace

===== ========================== === === ====== ===== =====

  1. Vojta Ripa 24 M M1339 16:34 5:20
  2. Jose Palma 36 M M1339 19:47 6:23
  3. George Palma 35 M M1339 19:47 6:23
  4. Randy King 47 M M4049 20:49 6:42
  5. Alexis Perez 10 F F0512 22:02 7:06
  6. Joab Mar 33 M M3039 22:41 7:19
  7. Joel Prins 36 M M1339 22:55 7:23
  8. Zak Kumar 14 M M0119 23:29 7:34
  9. Eric Guzman 11 M M0512 24:08 7:47
  10. Sabastian Sousa 63 M M4099 24:57 8:02
  11. Kenneth Hendrix 17 M M1339 24:58 8:02
  12. Adrian Rosero 11 M M0512 25:13 8:07
  13. Daryn Kumar 42 M M4049 25:51 8:20
  14. Colleen Moore 22 F F1339 26:18 8:28
  15. Trey Mone 14 M M1339 26:28 8:31
  16. Angel Ordonez 8 M M0512 27:25 8:50
  17. Nancee Johnson 35 F F1339 27:34 8:53
  18. Rick Mone 44 M M4099 28:02 9:02
  19. Samantha Cresswell 45 F F4049 28:37 9:13
  20. Lee Parker 15 M M1339 29:36 9:32
  21. Shaylan Roy-Williams 8 F F0119 29:47 9:36
  22. Loren Morris 41 F F4049 29:54 9:38
  23. James Wernert 18 M M0119 29:57 9:39
  24. Jarmen Givargis 37 F F3039 30:05 9:42
  25. Cadence Roy-Williams 11 F F0119 30:08 9:42
  26. Marlaina Lascano 11 F F0119 30:09 9:43
  27. Fred Johnston 51 M M4099 30:48 9:55
  28. Tristan Jones 18 M M1339 30:48 9:55
  29. Seth Holoway 17 M M1339 31:42 10:13
  30. Marie Guerrero 44 F F4099 32:06 10:21
  31. Kim Lesan 51 F F5059 32:19 10:25
  32. Aubrey Lascano 8 F F0119 32:43 10:32
  33. Maribel Arevalo 37 F F3039 34:44 11:11
  34. Patricia Vanzzini-Viera 52 F F4099 35:46 11:31
  35. Joni Brierly 52 F F5059 35:50 11:33
  36. Sue Hewes 44 F F4099 35:59 11:35
  37. Stefan Banuelos 14 M M0119 37:23 12:02
  38. Denise Garcia 51 F F5059 37:52 12:12
  39. Wyatt Wallar 14 M M1339 38:04 12:16
  40. Carolyn Hall 47 F F4049 38:06 12:16
  41. Joanne Boyett 52 F F5059 38:06 12:16
  42. Adriana Latronica 36 F F1339 38:36 12:26
  43. Elia Latronica 6 M M0512 38:36 12:26
  44. Charlotte Dutra 60 F F4099 38:37 12:26
  45. 45 Charlotte Laska 9 F F0119 38:44 12:29
  46. 46 Cody Sholund 14 M M0119 38:45 12:29
  47. 47 Melissa King 44 F F4049 38:53 12:31
  48. 48 Jan Tucker 51 F F5059 39:02 12:34
  49. 49 Jackie Pen 20 M M1339 39:25 12:42
  50. 50 Brooke Cresswell 15 F F0119 39:35 12:45
  51. 51 Mayra Tiscareno 28 F F2029 39:49 12:50
  52. 52 Alex Laska 7 M M0119 39:50 12:50
  53. 53 Ella Sniezek 8 F F0512 40:13 12:57
  54. 54 Brent Bolerjack 31 M M1339 40:25 13:01
  55. 55 Victor Reedy 49 M M4099 42:47 13:47
  56. 56 Chris Hernandez 18 M M1339 43:27 14:00
  57. 57 Fernando Duarte 31 M M1339 43:59 14:10
  58. 58 Adrian Kumar 72 M M7099 44:02 14:11
  59. 59 Tamara Sniezek 46 F F4099 45:51 14:46
  60. 60 Mackenzie Sells 10 F F0512 46:36 15:00
  61. 61 Gunner Pavletic 4 M 47:53 15:25
  62. 62 Tom Pavletic 58 M M4099 48:40 15:40
  63. 63 Juliann Rawls-Afong 17 F F1339 48:40 15:41
  64. 64 Allicia Bils 37 F F1339 49:38 15:59
  65. 65 Janice Moore 52 F F4099 50:58 16:25
  66. 66 Gayle Romero 52 F F5059 51:15 16:30
  67. 67 Mike Gavin 17 M M1339 51:15 16:30
  68. 68 Avery Zamora 14 F F1339 53:53 17:21
  69. 69 Donna Beserra 60 F F6069 56:55 18:20
  70. 70 Susan Quigley 64 F F6069 58:24 18:48
  71. 71 Alejandro Reynoso 33 M M1339 58:59 19:00